[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tillstånd av
EROTICSNAP
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valentine Valentine A Next: Valeny

AKA:Elise, Mandi Collins, Valentina, Valentine, Valentinesbaby

ICGID: VA-862T

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31-23-31 / 80-58-80

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: Nostril (left)

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Klicka Här

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade (Mystic Symble with a eye), left calf

Agency:
MODELMAYHEM
ONEMODELPLACE (Members Only)
MODELRUN

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 81 members
"Beautiful Proportions" ( micilo )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , RASDARK , yaaz , hypnopilot , Sinner , calyx , Greenep , iamod.fan , celco74 , necs , trevorgordon

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
Valentine is currently a student and a bartender in New Orleans, LA . She has experience at modeling, mostly artist model at the local university, and loves to travel. The beach is her favorite place, loves to eat vegetables, her music is reggae and bluegrass. She collects items at the beach, mostly fish bones and shells.

theNUDE of the Month September 2009 (3085 votes)
theNUDE of the Month March 2010 (1528 votes)
theNUDE of the Month April 2010 (1328 votes)
WEB LINKS: METART (Valentine A)
DOMAI (Valentina)
KARUPSPC (Valentine)
ATKGALLERIA (Elise)
KARUPSHA (Valentine)
MICHELLE7 (Valentine)
MICHELLE7-EROTICA (Valentine)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Valentine)
BodyParts.biz (Valentine)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Valentina Valentine A Set 8 52 images
gallery
Valentine Valentine A Guest Gallery (JC Gilbert) - Mardi Gras 36 images
Valentine Valentine A Guest Gallery (JC Gilbert) - Mardi Gras 36 images
Valentina Valentine A Set 7 74 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 6 58 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Eleatian 104 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 5 47 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Kinneka 149 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Presenting Valentine 129 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 4 45 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 3 48 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 2 53 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 1 46 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): atkporn.com www.themodelindex.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-11 09:11:43 Reply
she Valentine @ Karupsha, not Valentina. Please correct.
2013-09-25 10:41:10 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/elise-atk-valentine-a-met-art-karups-144552/9.aspx
2013-09-06 19:05:28 Reply
her official homepage seems to be no longer online.

2013-08-02 13:48:45 Reply
there are of the model, here check this:



http://atkporn.com/atkgalleria/elise/
2013-03-28 23:22:18 Reply
A new selection of older photos of this model appears on Domai for March 29. It appears that this set is composed of pictures from shoots from four or five years ago, judging from the clothes, etc.
2012-12-13 08:11:01 Reply
Added Valentine @ MoreyStudio.

http://www.moreystudio.com/model/valentine/
2012-06-09 13:45:51 Reply
tumblr: http://vlaroche.tumblr.com/
2012-06-02 06:06:53 Reply
Three times? And here we go again... ok it's a nice joke, but habits aren't always beneficial, are they?
2012-04-04 15:39:38 Reply
LWL, keep up with a good job - and don't worry, this site is pretty much the war of hackers, so your confession does not have to sound so serious - although Russel may be less forgiving as you are an insider and have indeed breached your clients' trust. From where I stand, keep on picking the beauties, bring Naomi to the top (I agree that more non-Caucasian women should be among Top 10), but don't vote for a while for Valentine A (she is rather plain looking and no comparison to Ukrainian and Russian beauties) and also let fans of Iveta B have their kick. On a final note, I can offer you a list of uncontested divas to bring them to the top - wink.
2012-04-02 11:18:34 Reply
I fail to see what LovelyWomanLover and other people hacking the system to put in false votes think they are achieving.



If they were such a fan of a particular girl they wanted to see her top of the list maybe I'd understand but to elevate random girls just because they know how is pointless. Still, LWL does seem extremely proud of the fact that he's helped to wreck a system produced for the enjoyment of fans so we should allow him his moment of glory.



CLICK for FREE MOVIES