[245459 omslag : 58054 gallerier : 19911 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tillstånd av
ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandy Fair Sandy Joy Next: Santa

AKA: Michelle, Michelle J, Sandy, Sindy

ICGID: SJ-78UE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-05-1978

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist:23/58, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Johnny Firecloud , hos , jack

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-02-09 10:35:35 jack Reply
michelle j @ clubseventeen.

Can't find her as sandy joy at clubseventeen.



http://www.clubseventeen.com/members/t/gallery/f/model/m/109/model_name/michelle_msk_c17/g/search/g/search/lang/en/index.html
2012-03-30 10:17:41 hos Reply
submitted galleries:

last 3 club seventeen galleries are different models:



CLUBSEVENTEEN - Teen blond spreading her wet slit -> Xandy

CLUBSEVENTEEN - Innocent girl fucked and spunked -> Venday

CLUBSEVENTEEN - Teenage girl gets anally pounded -> Xandy



you have both models:

Venday -> http://www.thenude.eu/Juliette_16584.htm

Xandy -> http://www.thenude.eu/Xandy_11002.htm





2012-02-03 02:15:33 Johnny Firecloud Reply
You welcome, Russell.

Women are a gift from the Heaven.
2012-02-02 05:00:03 russell Reply
Thx Johnny Firecloud (:R
2012-02-02 00:20:13 Johnny Firecloud Reply
She is Michelle in My Sexy Kittens http://www.mysexykittens.com/f/profile/m/109/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES