[241773 omslag : 56765 gallerier : 19814 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tillstånd av
18 PUSSYCLUB
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandra I Sandra Luberc Next: Sandy

AKA: Kameya, Layla, Sandra, Sandra C

ICGID: SL-92KR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: Bra cup: A

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right wrist

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Flitsknip , Janus54 ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY(Sandra)
DDFNETWORK(Sandra Luberc)
EUROTEENEROTICA(Sandra Luberc)
SEXVIDEOCASTING(Sandra Luberc)
SEXART VIDEO(Sandra Luberc)
EUROSEXPARTIES(Sandra)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN(Layla)
FIRSTANALQUEST(Kameya)
GAPELAND(Sandra)
PRIVATE(Sandra)
WOODMANCASTINGX(Sandra Luberc)
WEBYOUNG(Sandra)
OLDJE(Sandra Luberc)
SENSUALGIRL(Sandra Luberc)
HOUSEOFTABOO(Sandra Luberc)
kink.com (Sandra Luberc)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lindsey Olsen & Sandra Luberc - Rear-end Punishment 15 March 2014 Lindsey Olsen & Sandra Luberc Milena & Sandra Luberc Rear-end Punishment 95 images + video
HOUSEOFTABOO
Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks - Teen Temptations 28 November 2013 Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Teen Temptations 100 images + video
gallery video clip
EUROTEENEROTICA
Marusha & Layla - Horny Weekend 17 September 2013 Marusha & Layla Sandra Luberc & Angie Koks Horny Weekend 120 images
gallery EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Sandra Luberc - Things To Linger On 10 July 2013 Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Things To Linger On 52 images
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Sandra Luberc - Hip Hop Her Way 1 July 2013 Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Hip Hop Her Way 49 images + video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
Sandra Luberc - Cybersex 14 August 2013 Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc Cybersex Bo Llanberris video
SEXART VIDEO

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): join.firstanalques... html.sxx.com/2/175... enter.private.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-19 04:58:10 Janus54 Reply
Sandra Luberc also in Woman From Mars http://www.oldje.com
2013-07-11 13:02:02 Russell Reply
Anyone have any idea which "Sandra" she is at 21sextury? (:R
2013-07-12 10:35:04 WabiSabi Reply
I assigned this Sandra. Tattoo on wrist matches.



http://21sextury.com/scene/92124/Anal+Training+of+Sandra
2013-07-11 08:00:23 Flitsknip Reply
Hardcore scene on kink.com



http://www.kinkondemand.com/kod/shoot/32734-Russian-Rag-Doll-90lbs-Hottie-Destroyed-by-5-Massive-Cocks-Loves-it.html
Design by: HerionDesign