[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tillstånd av
MUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jackie C Jackie D Next: Jackie Jones

AKA:Jackie T

ICGID: JD-89EP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/60/88

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: EOS-MODELS (blacklisted site)

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 49 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , stevepri , yaaz , mr_playboy , I4NI

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a 22 year old girl. I'm a person who often expresses emotions. I also like to change my appearance often. I like variety in my life and can’t sit still in one place for a long time. Drawing is my hobby. Also I love swimming, skiing and snowboarding. My friends and I enjoy going dancing in nightclubs. I love to travel and I try to see a lot of historical places and meet with different people to try understand their culture.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Jackie T)
METART (Jackie D)
OUMBÄRLIGT: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jackie D Jackie D Giorni 138 images
Jackie D Jackie D Essendo 90 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Galino 126 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Orario 140 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Megisto 93 images
gallery
Jackie T Jackie D Premiere 98 images
Jackie D Jackie D Surya 138 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Acerca 137 images
Jackie D Jackie D Traccio 118 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Cervical 130 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Eglantine 137 images
gallery
W4B Magazine Jenya D & Sati & Jackie D W4B Magazine - Met-Art 35 images + video
Jackie D Jackie D Clava 140 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Stafili 127 images
Jackie D Jackie D Unico 139 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Vilomax 146 images
gallery
Jackie D Jackie D Presenting Jackie 166 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... profiles.met-art.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-25 03:01:12 Reply
I miss her. Like I've actually known her for a long time.
2014-01-26 10:22:21 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jackie_Dee_u/
2012-12-26 07:05:18 Reply
First pictures as "Jackie T" for femjoy. Her femjoy model page:

http://femjoy.com/models/jackiet
2012-06-29 12:28:29 Reply
http://www.eos-models.com/models/model_ancet.php?lang=&SubCatID=160
2012-01-02 11:21:42 Reply
She is the sole reason I joined Met Art. Absolutely beautiful!
2011-06-16 11:29:13 Reply
Just Drop Dead Gorgeous. More photo's please.
2011-05-17 23:07:58 Reply
Bio says she's 22.



Year of birth is listed as 1990.
2011-05-09 13:41:55 Reply
Ana Ivanovic look a like
CLICK for FREE MOVIES