[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tillstånd av
MICHAELNINN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Johnson Victoria Knight Next: Victoria Kruz

AKA:Ariel, Barbie, Barbie Connelly, Joanna, Joanne, Joanne Barbie, Leah, Leah Maree Willis, Lilly, Sarah Lewis

ICGID: VK-79EA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-04-1979

Birthplace:

First Seen: 1998

Last Seen: 2003

Measurements: 32B-21-32

Height: 157 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Klicka Här

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Knight546 , ricksim , Miguel , hos , NotTheDoctor , PaCo

Tell me more?

Penthouse Pet of the Month - March 1999

WEB LINKS: TWISTYS (Victoria Knight)
ALS ARCHIVE (Joanne)
ATKPREMIUM (Joanna)
MATTSMODELS
ALSSCAN (Joanne)
EARLMILLER (Barbie)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Joanna & Joanne Barbie & Joanne)
ALS SCAN (Joanne)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Joanna Victoria Knight 49 images
Blake & Joanna Blake & Victoria Knight
gallery
Joanna & Flower Victoria Knight & Flower
gallery
Joanna & Blake Blake & Victoria Knight
Joanne Victoria Knight Agape 177 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Colorful 127 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Penned 99 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Mantelpiece 208 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Knick Knack 106 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Overlook 43 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Lip Pull 257 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Robed 100 images
Joanne Victoria Knight City Scape 98 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Self Help 160 images
Joanne Victoria Knight Centerpiece 167 images
Joanne Barbie Victoria Knight
Joanne & Trisha Uptown Trisha Uptown & Victoria Knight Pussy Stretching 44 images
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight & Claudia Heartbreakers 17 images
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight & Claudia Tongue & Tease 29 images
Joanne & Trish Uptown Trisha Uptown & Victoria Knight Lip Tug 26 images
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight & Claudia Return the Favor 16 images
Joanne & Trisha Uptown Trisha Uptown & Victoria Knight Tit for Tat 47 images
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight & Claudia Pleasing Joanne 35 images
Joanne & Trisha Uptown Trisha Uptown & Victoria Knight Convention BTS 11 images
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight & Claudia Having her Way 25 images
Joanne & Trisha Trisha Uptown & Victoria Knight Convention '00 - Photoshoot video
Joanne Victoria Knight Masturbation ( Censored ) video
Joanne Victoria Knight Masturbation ( Uncensored ) video
Joanne Victoria Knight Cumming in Vegas video
Joanne Victoria Knight Cumming in Vegas video
Joanne Victoria Knight Bedside video
Joanne Victoria Knight Big Lips video
Joanne Victoria Knight Business Suit video
Joanne Victoria Knight Cervix Shot video
Joanne Victoria Knight Glass Object video
Joanne Victoria Knight Hot Pink Couch video
Joanne Victoria Knight In Hall video
Joanne Victoria Knight Max Spread video
Joanne Victoria Knight Silk Robe video
Joanne Victoria Knight Bedside video
Joanne Victoria Knight Big Lips video
Joanne Victoria Knight Business Suit video
Joanne Victoria Knight Cervix Shot video
Joanne Victoria Knight Glass Object video
Joanne Victoria Knight Hot Pink Couch video
Joanne Victoria Knight In Hall video
Joanne Victoria Knight Max Spread video
Joanne Victoria Knight Silk Robe video
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight CuCUMbers video
Claudia & Joanne Victoria Knight CuCUMbers video
Joanne Victoria Knight Bullet video
Joanne Victoria Knight Bullet video
Victoria Knight Penthouse 1999-03 Earl Miller
Details

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): earlmiller sexykittenporn earlmiller

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-31 05:53:14 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE2: Joanna (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1563/joanna)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/26208/victoria-knight/

ATK PREMIUM: Joanna (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/joa013)
2013-02-14 23:25:24 Reply
Official site, with a LOT of photos & vids: http://www.virgin-princess.com, under the name Sarah Lewis (apparently that's her birth name).
2012-04-02 18:26:15 Reply
wrong image appears for Victoria within a search result for "Barbie"



(could be Wildy: http://www.thenude.eu/Wildy_514.htm)
2012-03-29 08:34:27 Reply
Victoria Knight @ Twistys
2011-08-24 17:26:43 Reply
aka Leah Maree Willis (http://www.thenude.eu/Leah_Maree_Willis_16969.htm)
2011-03-18 06:39:24 Reply
Lilly (Matts Models)

Pet of the Month March 1999

And she have Sets + aka`s (I search)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES